Division I:
Valley Christian beat Aptos 10-1
Palo Alto beat St. Francis 8-0
Los Gatos beat Live Oak 6-4
Mitty beat Serra 3-0
Wednesday: Valley Christian at Palo Alto, Los Gatos at Mitty
Division II:
Mountain View beat Pioneer 3-2
San Benito beat Bellarmine 4-3
Leland beat Menlo-Atherton 5-4
Sequoia beat Capuchino 9-6
Wednesday: Mountain View at San Bentio, Sequoia at Leland
Division III:
Burlingame beat Carmel 7-5
Aragon beat Wilcox 6-0
Los Altos beat Carlmont 2-1
Santa Cruz beat Sacred Heart Cathedral 4-0
Wednesday: Burlingame at Aragon, Santa Cruz at Los Altos
Division IV:
Leigh beat Homestead 3-2
Christopher beat San Lorenzo Valley 4-1
Willow Glen beat Half Moon Bay 6-1
Palma beat Soquel 3-2
Wednesday: Leigh at Christopher, Willow Glen at Palma
Division V:
Pacific Grove beat Oak Grove 2-1
Sobrato beat Monterey 10-0
King's Academy beat Fremont 9-8
Gilroy beat Soledad 6-5
Wednesday: Pacific Grove at Sobrato, Gilroy at King's Academy
Division VI:
Harker beat Lynbrook 12-9
Lincoln beat Del Mar 6-3
Thomas More beat King City 11-1
Stevenson beat Design Tech 7-0
Wednesday: Harker at Lincoln, Thomas More at Stevenson
Valley Christian beat Aptos 10-1
Palo Alto beat St. Francis 8-0
Los Gatos beat Live Oak 6-4
Mitty beat Serra 3-0
Wednesday: Valley Christian at Palo Alto, Los Gatos at Mitty
Division II:
Mountain View beat Pioneer 3-2
San Benito beat Bellarmine 4-3
Leland beat Menlo-Atherton 5-4
Sequoia beat Capuchino 9-6
Wednesday: Mountain View at San Bentio, Sequoia at Leland
Division III:
Burlingame beat Carmel 7-5
Aragon beat Wilcox 6-0
Los Altos beat Carlmont 2-1
Santa Cruz beat Sacred Heart Cathedral 4-0
Wednesday: Burlingame at Aragon, Santa Cruz at Los Altos
Division IV:
Leigh beat Homestead 3-2
Christopher beat San Lorenzo Valley 4-1
Willow Glen beat Half Moon Bay 6-1
Palma beat Soquel 3-2
Wednesday: Leigh at Christopher, Willow Glen at Palma
Division V:
Pacific Grove beat Oak Grove 2-1
Sobrato beat Monterey 10-0
King's Academy beat Fremont 9-8
Gilroy beat Soledad 6-5
Wednesday: Pacific Grove at Sobrato, Gilroy at King's Academy
Division VI:
Harker beat Lynbrook 12-9
Lincoln beat Del Mar 6-3
Thomas More beat King City 11-1
Stevenson beat Design Tech 7-0
Wednesday: Harker at Lincoln, Thomas More at Stevenson