SJS:
D1: Franklin Elk Grove vs. Whitney Friday 6:00 PM
D2: Rio Americano vs. Granite Bay Thursday 6:00 PM
D3: Pioneer-Woodland vs. Central Catholic Thursday 6:00 PM
D4: Woodland vs. Oakmont Wednesday 6:00 PM
D5: Sutter vs. Bradshaw Christian Tuesday 6:00 PM
D6: Leroy Greene Academy vs. Argonaut Wednesday 6:00 PM
D7: Turlock Christian vs. Ripon Christian Tuesday 6:00 PM
NCS:
D1: Pittsburg at De La Salle, Clayton Valley Charter at San Ramon Valley (Tuesday)
D2: Redwood at Casa Grande, Benicia at Carrillo (Wednesday)
D3: Bishop O'Dowd at Cardinal Newman, Campolindo vs. Redwood Christian (Tuesday)
D4: Piedmont at Justin-Siena, Del Norte at Arcata (Wednesday)
D5: Athenian at St. Vincent, Bay School vs. Univeristy (Tuesday)
D6: Ferndale at St. Bernard's (Finals are Saturday at 1:00 PM)
CCS:
D1: Hollister vs. Live Oak, St. Ignatuis vs. Valley Christian (Semis on Wednesday, Finals on Saturday)
D2: Serra vs. Bellarmine, Leigh vs. Aptos (Semis on Wednesday, Finals on Friday)
D3: Carmel vs. St. Francis SCP, Sacred Heart Prep vs. Branham (Semis on Thursday, Finals on Saturday)
D4: Salinas vs. Palma, Leland vs. Santa Teresa (Semis on Wednesday, Finals on Friday)
D5: King's Academy vs. Capuchino, Monte Vista Christian vs. Hillsdale (Semis on Tuesday, Finals on Thursday)
D6: Priory vs. Alisal, Prospect vs. Stevenson (Semis on Tuesday, Finals on Thursday)
Northern Section Champions:
D2: Pleasant Valley over Chico
D3: Gridley over West Valley
D4: Colusa over University Prep
D5: Los Molinos ove Mt. Shasta
D6: Etna over Chester
D7: Greenville over Maxwell
San Francisco:
Lowell over Washington
Oakland:
Skyline vs. Fremont, Oakland Tech vs. KIPP King (Semis on Wednesday, Finals on Friday)
D1: Franklin Elk Grove vs. Whitney Friday 6:00 PM
D2: Rio Americano vs. Granite Bay Thursday 6:00 PM
D3: Pioneer-Woodland vs. Central Catholic Thursday 6:00 PM
D4: Woodland vs. Oakmont Wednesday 6:00 PM
D5: Sutter vs. Bradshaw Christian Tuesday 6:00 PM
D6: Leroy Greene Academy vs. Argonaut Wednesday 6:00 PM
D7: Turlock Christian vs. Ripon Christian Tuesday 6:00 PM
NCS:
D1: Pittsburg at De La Salle, Clayton Valley Charter at San Ramon Valley (Tuesday)
D2: Redwood at Casa Grande, Benicia at Carrillo (Wednesday)
D3: Bishop O'Dowd at Cardinal Newman, Campolindo vs. Redwood Christian (Tuesday)
D4: Piedmont at Justin-Siena, Del Norte at Arcata (Wednesday)
D5: Athenian at St. Vincent, Bay School vs. Univeristy (Tuesday)
D6: Ferndale at St. Bernard's (Finals are Saturday at 1:00 PM)
CCS:
D1: Hollister vs. Live Oak, St. Ignatuis vs. Valley Christian (Semis on Wednesday, Finals on Saturday)
D2: Serra vs. Bellarmine, Leigh vs. Aptos (Semis on Wednesday, Finals on Friday)
D3: Carmel vs. St. Francis SCP, Sacred Heart Prep vs. Branham (Semis on Thursday, Finals on Saturday)
D4: Salinas vs. Palma, Leland vs. Santa Teresa (Semis on Wednesday, Finals on Friday)
D5: King's Academy vs. Capuchino, Monte Vista Christian vs. Hillsdale (Semis on Tuesday, Finals on Thursday)
D6: Priory vs. Alisal, Prospect vs. Stevenson (Semis on Tuesday, Finals on Thursday)
Northern Section Champions:
D2: Pleasant Valley over Chico
D3: Gridley over West Valley
D4: Colusa over University Prep
D5: Los Molinos ove Mt. Shasta
D6: Etna over Chester
D7: Greenville over Maxwell
San Francisco:
Lowell over Washington
Oakland:
Skyline vs. Fremont, Oakland Tech vs. KIPP King (Semis on Wednesday, Finals on Friday)