Round 12
Matt McLaughlin Kansas (Leland) to Colorado
Round 13
Tyler Schimpf Texas (Capital Christian) to San Francisco
Round 14
Derek Molina Merced College (Atwater) to Minnesota
Vincent Byrd Long Beach CC (El Camino) to Tampa Bay
Round 15:
Austin Bush UC Santa Barbara (Turlock) to Atlanta
Marcus Chiu College of Marin (San Marin) to Los Angeles Dodgers
Kyle Nelson UC Santa Barbara (Galileo) to Cleveland
Round 16:
Orlando Razo UC Davis (Serra) to Seattle
Round 18:
Mickey McDonald Illinois-Chicago (Serra) to Oakland
Max Gamboa Pepperdine (Tamalpais) to Los Angeles Dodgers
Round 20:
Dominic Miroglio San Francisco (Bishop O'Dowd) to Arizona
Round 24:
Nico Giarratano San Francisco (St. Ignatius) to San Francisco
Round 25:
Evan Estes Merced College (Sonora) to Miami
David Smith Long Beach State (Elk Grove) to Washington
Round 26:
Trenton Denholm Oak Ridge HS to Boston
Round 27:
Matt Brown San Jose State (Benicia) to San Francisco
Darren Baker Jesuit HS to Washington
Round 28:
Brett Stephens UCLA (Campolindo) to Colorado
Round 30:
Sean Watkins Cal State LA (Serra) to San Francisco
Round 31:
Cole Watts Skyline College (Half Moon Bay) to Houston
Hunter Mercado-Hood San Diego (De La Salle) to Los Angeles Dodgers
Griff McGarry Menlo HS to Texas
Round 33:
Kevin George Menlo College (Casa Grande) to Chicago White Sox
Round 34:
Jackson Klein Stanford (St. Ignatius) to Kansas City
Round 38:
Adam Groesbeck Air Force (Turlock) to Atlanta
Round 39:
Haydn King Mitty HS to Oakland
Round 40:
Clayton Andrews Cabrillo College (Carrillo) to Los Angeles Dodgers
Matt McLaughlin Kansas (Leland) to Colorado
Round 13
Tyler Schimpf Texas (Capital Christian) to San Francisco
Round 14
Derek Molina Merced College (Atwater) to Minnesota
Vincent Byrd Long Beach CC (El Camino) to Tampa Bay
Round 15:
Austin Bush UC Santa Barbara (Turlock) to Atlanta
Marcus Chiu College of Marin (San Marin) to Los Angeles Dodgers
Kyle Nelson UC Santa Barbara (Galileo) to Cleveland
Round 16:
Orlando Razo UC Davis (Serra) to Seattle
Round 18:
Mickey McDonald Illinois-Chicago (Serra) to Oakland
Max Gamboa Pepperdine (Tamalpais) to Los Angeles Dodgers
Round 20:
Dominic Miroglio San Francisco (Bishop O'Dowd) to Arizona
Round 24:
Nico Giarratano San Francisco (St. Ignatius) to San Francisco
Round 25:
Evan Estes Merced College (Sonora) to Miami
David Smith Long Beach State (Elk Grove) to Washington
Round 26:
Trenton Denholm Oak Ridge HS to Boston
Round 27:
Matt Brown San Jose State (Benicia) to San Francisco
Darren Baker Jesuit HS to Washington
Round 28:
Brett Stephens UCLA (Campolindo) to Colorado
Round 30:
Sean Watkins Cal State LA (Serra) to San Francisco
Round 31:
Cole Watts Skyline College (Half Moon Bay) to Houston
Hunter Mercado-Hood San Diego (De La Salle) to Los Angeles Dodgers
Griff McGarry Menlo HS to Texas
Round 33:
Kevin George Menlo College (Casa Grande) to Chicago White Sox
Round 34:
Jackson Klein Stanford (St. Ignatius) to Kansas City
Round 38:
Adam Groesbeck Air Force (Turlock) to Atlanta
Round 39:
Haydn King Mitty HS to Oakland
Round 40:
Clayton Andrews Cabrillo College (Carrillo) to Los Angeles Dodgers
Last edited: