- Mia Andrews F 5-9 155 17 2019 Archbishop Wood H.S. Horsham PA
- Sarah Andrews G 5-7 150 16 2020 MacArhur H.S. Irving TX
- River Baldwin C 6-5 209 17 2019 Pleasant Home School/#Florida State Andalusia AL
- Janiah Barker F 6-3 167 14 2022 Mowet M.S. Panama City FL
- Fran Belibi F 6-1 190 16 2019 Regis Jesuit H.S. Centennial CO
- Laila Blair G 5-9 160 16 2020 Wheatley H.S. Katy TX
- Aliyah Boston F 6-4 185 16 2019 Worcester Academy Worcester MA
- Isuneh Brady F 6-2 180 14 2022 Taft M.S. San Diego CA
- Lavender Briggs G 6-1 155 16 2019 Provo H.S. Provo UT
- Cameron Brink F 6-4 160 16 2020 Southridge H.S. Beaverton OR
- Jakia Brown-Turner F 6-0 165 17 2019 Bishop McNamara H.S. Temple Hills MD
- Eylia Bruce F 6-1 100 16 2020 Shawnee Mission North H.S. Kansas City KS
- Samantha Brunelle F 6-2 165 17 2019 William Monroe H.S. Ruckersville VA
- Paige Bueckers G 5-11 140 16 2020 Hopkins H.S. St. Louis Park MN
- Maddie Burke G 6-0 145 16 2020 Central Bucks H.S. West Doylestown PA
- Allison Campbell G 6-0 145 16 2020 Bellwood-Antis H.S. Altoona PA
- Caitlin Clark G 6-0 155 16 2020 Dowling Catholic H.S. West Des Moines IA
- Zia Cooke G 5-9 135 17 2019 Rogers H.S. Toledo OH
- Cailyn Crocker G 5-9 137 17 2019 Mater Dei H.S. Cypress CA
- Dominique Darius G 5-11 153 16 2021 Blair Academy New Rochelle NY
- Amari DeBerry F 6-5 178 15 2021 Williamsville South H.S. Williamsville NY
- Brooke Demetre F 6-3 170 16 2021 Mater Dei H.S. Foothill Ranch CA
- Caroline Ducharme G 6-1 160 16 2021 Noble & Greenough School Milton MA
- Elauna Eaton G 5-11 148 16 2020 Jonesboro Senior H.S. Jonesboro AR
- Amiya Evans F 6-2 152 14 2022 Ransom M.S. Cantonment FL
- Kylie Feuerbach G 6-0 150 17 2020 Sycamore H.S. Sycamore IL
- Azzi Fudd G 5-11 165 15 2021 St. John's College H.S. Falls Church VA
- Timea Gardiner F 6-0 182 14 2022 Saint Joseph Catholic M.S. Ogden UT
- Knisha Godfrey G 5-9 155 15 2021 Tampa Bay Tech Riverview FL
- Sasha Goforth G 6-1 140 16 2020 Fayetteville H.S. Fayetteville AR
- Myra Gordon G 6-0 155 16 2020 LD Bell H.S. Fort Worth TX
- Nyah Green G 6-1 160 17 2019 Allen H.S./#Louisville Allen TX
- Aubrey Griffin F 6-1 160 16 2019 Ossining H.S. Ossining NY
- Hannah Gusters F 6-5 175 16 2020 Duncanville H.S. DeSoto TX
- Jordan Horston G 6-0 139 17 2019 Columbus Africentric Early College Columbus OH
- Treasure Hunt G 6-1 170 17 2020 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy Chattanooga TN
- Gabby Hutcherson F 6-2 146 15 2020 Westerville South H.S. Columbus OH
- Angel Jackson C 6-5 200 17 2019 Salesian College Prep Richmond CA
- Camille Jackson G 5-10 158 14 2022 Lindblom H.S. Chicago IL
- Rickea Jackson F 6-2 165 17 2019 Detroit Edison Public School Academy Detroit MI
- Haley Jones G 6-1 160 17 2019 Archbishop Mitty H.S. Santa Cruz CA
- Sahara Jones F 6-0 128 15 2020 San Antonio Veterans Memorial H.S. San Antonio TX
- Katelyn Levings F 6-4 255 16 2020 Edmond Memorial H.S. Oklahoma City OK
- Jada Malone F 6-3 178 14 2021 The Village School Spring TX
- Natalija Marshall F 6-5 175 15 2020 Christ the King Regional H.S. Forest Hills NY
- Olivia Miles G 5-10 160 15 2021 Blair Academy Phillipsburg NJ
- Diamond Miller F 6-1 140 17 2019 Franklin H.S./#Maryland Somerset NJ
- Aaliyah Moore F 6-2 165 15 2021 Moore H.S. Moore OK
- Anna Morris F 6-3 180 16 2020 Immaculate Heart Academy Mahwah NJ
- Addison O'Grady F 6-3 165 15 2021 Grandview H.S. Centennial CO
- Jordyn Oliver G 5-11 170 17 2019 Prosper H.S./#Baylor Prosper TX
- Charisma Osborne G 5-9 150 16 2019 Windward School Moreno Valley CA
- Ramani Parker F 6-4 165 16 2019 Central H.S./#Louisville Fresno CA
- Sydney Parrish G 6-2 155 16 2020 Hamilton Southeastern H.S. Fishers IN
- Kateri Poole G 5-9 150 15 2020 Monsignor Scanlan H.S. New York NY
- Ashten Prechtel C 6-5 190 17 2019 Discovery Canyon H.S. Colorado Springs CO
- Angel Reese G 6-2 165 16 2020 St. Frances Academy Randallstown MD
- Kiki Rice G 5-10 125 14 2022 Sidwell Friends Bethesda MD
- Sydnee Roby C 6-3 220 17 2019 Rufus King international Milwaukee WI
- Fatou Samb C 6-4 185 16 2020 Westside H.S. Houston TX
- Keegan Sullivan G 6-0 140 17 2020 Saint Joseph South Bend H.S. South Bend IN
- Celeste Taylor G 5-11 135 16 2019 Long Island Lutheran H.S./#Texas Valley Stream NY
- Jana Van Gytenbeek G 5-7 140 16 2020 Cherry Creek H.S. Greenwood Village CO
- Hailey Van Lith G 5-9 155 16 2020 Cashemere H.S. Wenatchee WA
- Alyssa VanTimmeren F 6-3 174 15 2021 Jenison H.S. Allendale MI
- Payton Verhulst G 6-1 0 14 2021 Bishop Miege H.S. De Soto KS
- Marisa Warren G 5-8 130 16 2019 Incarnate Word Academy O'Fallon MO
- Kylee Watson F 6-4 180 16 2020 Mainland Regional H.S. Linwood NJ
- Madeline Westbeld F 6-2 180 16 2020 Kettering Fairmont H.S. Kettering OH
- Priscilla Williams G 6-3 145 16 2020 Seven Lakes H.S. Katy TX